Här kan du leta efter grupper och körer i bokstavsordning.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Å Ä Ö
A

ABF:s Damkör

ABF-Kören Con Brio

ABF-Orkestern (1945-1958)

Ace (1983)

Akustiska Kalasorkestern (1989-1996)

Ant´s in Pant´s (1995-1998)

B

Bengt Nilssons Orkester (1943-1947)

Bergsäng Blues Band (1988-1992)

Birgers Trio (1933-1936)

Blowing Phones (1992-1995)

Blue Ribbons (1965-1968)

Boogie (1950-1960)

Britta-Kören (1989-)

Bror Hagmans (1961-1962)

Bröderna Kullgrens (1935-1945)

Bulls Blues Band (1990-)

C

Carolines (1962-1965)

Christers (1994-1998)

Climax (1964-1966)

Colorados (1971-1974)

Cover To Cover (1995-1999)

Cross (1970-1977, 1984-1996)

Cyrehna (1938-1945)

D

Dalenskaperna (1998-)

Danslaget (1978-)

De Foors (1967-1975)

Dimstråk (1987-1992)

Diseace (1988-1989)

Donalds (1973-1989)

Dragspelets Vänner (1970-1980)

Dump Truck Motor Lade (1998-)

Durspelstrion (1980-1987)

E

Ebbes Trio (1958-1960)

Eddies Kvintetten (1936-1938)
Edebäcks hembygdskör (1946-1960)
Edebäckskören (1972-)
EFS Blandade Kör, Stjärnfors (1890-1955)
Ekshärads Kyrkas Barnkör (1991-1993, 1994-)
Ekshärads Kyrko- och Hembygdskör (1927-)
Ekshärads-Pôjkera (1965)
Elis Kvartett (1958-1960)
Ena missionsförsamlings sångkör (1877-1970)
Enraged (1996-1998)
Erik Gustavssons (1950-1964)
F
Femte Dimensionen (5D) (1984-1985)
Filadelfias Brödragrupp i Ekshärad (1990-)
Filadelfiasångarna i Hagfors (1918-1994)
Filadelfia-sångarna, Ekshärad (1918-)
Flamingos (1977-1984)
Floobadapps (1963-1968)
Flynn Boy Five (1986-1987)
Fritz Kvartett med Vanja (1961-1969)
G
Gnistorna (1970-1972)
Grenkts (1934-1935)
Greta Olsson med Kvintett (1990-1998)
Groove Heavers (1991-1993)
Gröt (1972-1973)
Gunnar Erkgärd´s (1958-1960)
Guns Kvartett (1952-1954)
Gurlys (1947-1974)
Gustava-Bälgarna (1994-)
Gustavsfors Hornmusikkår (1910 ?-1929)
Gustavsfors Stråkkapell (1922)
H
Hagfors-Bygdens Spelmanslag (1978-)
Hagfors Dragspelsklubb (1973-)
Hagfors Kyrkas Barnkör (1992-1994)
Hagfors Kyrkokör (1931-)
Hagfors Manskör (1903-1998)
Hagfors Musikkår (1913-)
Hagfors PRO-Kör (1975-)
Hagfors Storband (1988-1995)
Hagfors Stråkorkester (1919-1924)
Hagfors-Uddeholms Orkesterförening (1929-1994)
Hagmans Dansing Band (1936-1939)
Hagmans Trio (1958-1959)
Harmoni (1931-1932)
Horrible Sights (1963-1967)
Hot-Dogs (1940-1950)
Hälmer Clägg (1976-1983)
Höje Musikförening (1914-1980)
Höje-Teamet (1969-1972)
I
Indian Five (1992-1998)
IPG (1987-1990)
Ivan i Vråa´s (1970-1995)
J
JAM (1991-1995)
Jan Wibäcks (1985-1992)
Jimmys (1973-1978 samt 1982-1984)
Jockes Helgkläm (1993-1994)
Jompans Kvartett (1953)
Jonny-Christers Orkester (1965)
Jonny Skoogs Sextett (1956-1959)
Jonnys Kvartett (1943-1951)
Jonnys Kvintett (1951-1956)
Jubilo Gospel (1998-)
Jupiters (1966-1990)
Jupiters Åttamannaorkester (1968-1969)
K
Kamraterna (1913-1952)
Karl Larssons (1930-1935)
Klarälvskören (1980-1990)
Knockout (1980-1981)
Knut Jernbergs (1944-1968)
Kresam Edutainers (1985-1992)
Kvien Syskonen (1974-1997)
Kärnåsen-Trion (1980-1989)
KÖRMIX (1985-1996)
L
Lars-Eriks (1998-)
Lasse Nilssons Orkester (1947-1955)
Lasses Trio (1920-1929)
Leif-Lennarts Kvintett (1960-1961)
Leif-Lindhs 1 (1964-1969)
Leif-Lindhs 2 (1974-1981)
Leif-Oves (1984-1986)
Les Beaux (1966-1967)
LGP:s (1963-1968)
Liberty Blues (1968-1973)
Livets Vatten (1980-1985)
M
Mallas med Marie (1972-1980)
Manskören Harmoni (1954-1957)
Mats Dahlgren och Co (1968-1970)
Mats-Arne Skoogs (1971-1977)
Missionskyrkans Blandade Kör i Hagfors (1910-1980)
Musiksextett från Stjärnfors
N
Napalm (1982) (1:a uppsättningen)
Napalm (1982-1983) (2:a uppsättningen
Naughty Boys (1989-1994)
New RB Sound (1990-1992)
N:a Råda Kyrkokör (1920-)
Norra Råda Manskör (ca 1910)
Norra Råda Musikkår (ca 1910)
Non Stopz (1966-1967)
O
Onsdags-Gruppen (1985-)
P
Perneströms (1985-1989)
Petrus Erikssons (1918-1922)
Pipeline (1987-)
Pluzz (1998-)
Poets (1998-)
Pressure (1984-1988)
PRO:s Sånggrupp i N:a Råda (1990-)
Pure (1999-)
På Stående Fot (1978-1981)
Q

Quo-Vadis (1982-1992)

R
Rafferty (1984-1986)
Ray Band (1997-1998)
R B Sound (1965-1969)
Reflex (1993-1999)
Revolution (1995-)
Rockhouse (1990-1994)
Rolf Hülphers (1982-)
Rot-Stop (1999-)
Rune Höögs 1 (1941-1943)
Rune Höögs 2 (1944-1947)
Rune Höögs 3 (1947-1949)
Rune Höögs 4 (1949-1952)
Rune Höögs 5 (1952-1954)
Rune Höögs 6 (1954-1956)
Rune Höögs Trio (1961-1963)
S
Schlager-Team (1999-)
Screaming Meamis (1989-1991)
SEP´s (1960-1963)
Sigges Kvartett (1949-1988)
Sigges Trio (1944-1950)
Sigurds kvartett med vokalist (1956-1957)
Sigurds Kvintett (1957-1958)
Sky-Fire/Mercury (1980-1995)
Solis (1965-1969)
Sonora (1929-1944)
Soul Inc. (1993-1996)
Spine Dislocator (1999-)
Spinells (1986-1992)
Spunk (1996-1997)
Stens Trio (1940-1949)
Stharras (1970-1972)
Stig-Arnes (1944-1978)
Stig Erikssons Sving-Band (1942-1948)
Stigs Kvartett (1945-1947)
Stjärnsfors Manskör (1892-1993)
Stjärnsfors Musikkår (1890-1930)
Stjärnsfors Sångförening (1875-?)
Stompers (1994-1999)
Stöllmans Orkester (1965-1970)
Sunnemo Barnkör (1975-1978, 1984-)
Sunnemo Kyrko- och Hembygdskör (1950-)
Sunnemo Nya (1974-1979)
Sunnemo-Pojkarna (1967-1970)
Sunnemo-Quintetten (1963-1971)
Svennys (1962-1963)
Svingfyran (1940-1944)
Sväng Rakt Fram (1992-1993)
Syskonen Byberg (1928-1932)

T

Tacos (1990)

Tage Erikssons Orkester (1950-1952)
Telex (1975-1979)
The Beatnicks (1960-1965)
The Jupiters (1963-1966)
The Rocking Boys (195?-1961)
The Steel Town Singers
Timeless (2000-)
Tores Orkester (1952)
Torsby Manskör (1893-1895)
Tranea-Kvartetten (1990-)
Tre IWA:s (1973-1975)
Tre Trubadurer (1992)
Trio Stharras (1969-1970)
Trixons Orkester (1966- mars 1968) (1:a uppsättningen)
Trixons (april 1968- mars 1969) (2.a uppsättningen)
Trixons Orkester, Lasses (april 1969- april 1971) (3:e uppsättningen)
Trölla (1984-1990)
Tures Trio (1945-1952)
U
Ulf Elvis (1992-1995)
Union Station (1992-1995)
V

Vanessa (1983-1984)

Vanessa (1984-1985)

Venezuela (1972-1975)

W

Wendins (1985-1988)

Wiggos med Kerstin

Wire (1984-1988)
X
Y
Z

Zallad (1982-1983)

Zedz (1999-)

Zefyr (1936-1940)

Zerox (1992-1994)

Å
Ä

Äldrekören (1989-)

Ö